Kezdőlap Menetrend és eredmények

Menetrend és eredmények

Döntő

Dátum Hazai Eredmény / Óra Vendég H D V Helyszín TV
júl 15. Franciaország 4 - 2
(2 - 1)
Horvátország--- Moszkva - Luzsnyiki StadionM4 Sport

Bronzmérkőzés

Dátum Hazai Eredmény / Óra Vendég H D V Helyszín TV
júl 14. Belgium 2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Anglia--- SzentpétervárM4 Sport

Elődöntők

Dátum Hazai Eredmény / Óra Vendég H D V Helyszín TV
júl 10. Franciaország 1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Belgium--- SzentpétervárM4 Sport
júl 11. Horvátország 2 - 1 AET
(0 - 1)
Anglia--- Moszkva - Luzsnyiki StadionM4 Sport

Negyeddöntők

Dátum Hazai Eredmény / Óra Vendég H D V Helyszín TV
júl 6. Uruguay 0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Franciaország--- Nyizsnyij NovgorodM4 Sport
júl 6. Brazília 1 - 2
(0 - 2)
Belgium--- KazánM4 Sport
júl 7. Svédország 0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Anglia--- SzamaraM4 Sport
júl 7. Oroszország 2 - 3 PEN
(1 - 1)
Horvátország--- SzocsiM4 Sport

Nyolcaddöntők

Dátum Hazai Eredmény / Óra Vendég H D V Helyszín TV
jún 30. Franciaország 4 - 3
(1 - 1)
Argentina--- KazánM4 Sport
jún 30. Uruguay 2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Portugália--- SzocsiM4 Sport
júl 1. Spanyolország 1 - 2 PEN
(1 - 1)
Oroszország--- Moszkva - Luzsnyiki StadionM4 Sport
júl 1. Horvátország 2 - 1 PEN
(1 - 1)
Dánia--- Nyizsnyij NovgorodM4 Sport
júl 2. Brazília 2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Mexikó--- SzamaraM4 Sport
júl 2. Belgium 3 - 2
(0 - 0)
Japán--- RosztovM4 Sport
júl 3. Svédország 1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Svájc--- SzentpétervárM4 Sport
júl 3. Kolumbia 1 - 2 PEN
(0 - 0)
Anglia--- Moszkva - Szpartak StadionM4 Sport

Első csoportkör

Dátum Hazai Eredmény / Óra Vendég H D V Helyszín TV
jún 14. Oroszország 5 - 0
(2 - 0)
Szaúd-Arábia--- Moszkva - Luzsnyiki StadionM4 Sport
jún 15. Egyiptom 0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Uruguay--- JekatyerinburgM4 Sport
jún 15. Marokkó 0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Irán--- SzentpétervárM4 Sport
jún 15. Portugália 3 - 3
(2 - 1)
Spanyolország--- SzocsiM4 Sport
jún 16. Franciaország 2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Ausztrália--- KazánM4 Sport
jún 16. Argentina 1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Izland--- Moszkva - Szpartak StadionM4 Sport
jún 16. Peru 0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dánia--- SzaranszkM4 Sport
jún 16. Horvátország 2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Nigéria--- KalinyingrádM4 Sport
jún 17. Costa Rica 0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Szerbia--- SzamaraM4 Sport
jún 17. Németország 0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Mexikó--- Moszkva - Luzsnyiki StadionM4 Sport
jún 17. Brazília 1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Svájc--- RosztovM4 Sport
jún 18. Svédország 1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dél-Korea--- Nyizsnyij NovgorodM4 Sport
jún 18. Belgium 3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Panama--- SzocsiM4 Sport
jún 18. Tunézia 1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Anglia--- VolgográdM4 Sport
jún 19. Kolumbia 1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Japán--- SzaranszkM4 Sport
jún 19. Lengyelország 1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Szenegál--- Moszkva - Szpartak StadionM4 Sport

Második csoportkör

Dátum Hazai Eredmény / Óra Vendég H D V Helyszín TV
jún 19. Oroszország 3 - 1
(0 - 0)
Egyiptom--- SzentpétervárM4 Sport
jún 20. Portugália 1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Marokkó--- Moszkva - Luzsnyiki StadionM4 Sport
jún 20. Uruguay 1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Szaúd-Arábia--- RosztovM4 Sport
jún 20. Irán 0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Spanyolország--- KazánM4 Sport
jún 21. Dánia 1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Ausztrália--- SzamaraM4 Sport
jún 21. Franciaország 1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Peru--- JekatyerinburgM4 Sport
jún 21. Argentina 0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Horvátország--- Nyizsnyij NovgorodM4 Sport
jún 22. Brazília 2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Costa Rica--- SzentpétervárM4 Sport
jún 22. Nigéria 2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Izland--- VolgográdM4 Sport
jún 22. Szerbia 1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Svájc--- KalinyingrádM4 Sport
jún 23. Belgium 5 - 2
(3 - 1)
Tunézia--- Moszkva - Szpartak StadionM4 Sport
jún 23. Dél-Korea 1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Mexikó--- RosztovM4 Sport
jún 23. Németország 2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Svédország--- SzocsiM4 Sport
jún 24. Anglia 6 - 1
(5 - 0)
Panama--- Nyizsnyij NovgorodM4 Sport
jún 24. Japán 2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Szenegál--- JekatyerinburgM4 Sport
jún 24. Lengyelország 0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Kolumbia--- KazánM4 Sport

Harmadik csoportkör

Dátum Hazai Eredmény / Óra Vendég H D V Helyszín TV
jún 25. Uruguay 3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Oroszország--- SzamaraM4 Sport
jún 25. Szaúd-Arábia 2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Egyiptom--- VolgográdDuna TV
jún 25. Irán 1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Portugália--- SzaranszkM4 Sport
jún 25. Spanyolország 2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Marokkó--- KalinyingrádDuna TV
jún 26. Ausztrália 0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Peru--- SzocsiDuna TV
jún 26. Dánia 0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Franciaország--- Moszkva - Luzsnyiki StadionM4 Sport
jún 26. Nigéria 1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Argentina--- SzentpétervárM4 Sport
jún 26. Izland 1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Horvátország--- RosztovDuna TV
jún 27. Mexikó 0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Svédország--- JekatyerinburgDuna TV
jún 27. Dél-Korea 2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Németország--- KazánM4 Sport
jún 27. Svájc 2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Costa Rica--- Nyizsnyij NovgorodDuna TV
jún 27. Szerbia 0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Brazília--- Moszkva - Szpartak StadionM4 Sport
jún 28. Japán 0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Lengyelország--- VolgográdDuna TV
jún 28. Szenegál 0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Kolumbia--- SzamaraM4 Sport
jún 28. Anglia 0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Belgium--- KalinyingrádM4 Sport
jún 28. Panama 1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Tunézia--- SzaranszkDuna TV